A
Olivia Abächerli, CH
Matthias Aeberli, CH
Peter Aerschmann, CH
Tahsin Akhtar, IN
Judith Albert, CH
Ximena Fargas Albarran, MX
Fatema Al Fardan, UAE
Sonja Alhäuser, DE
Anna Artakter, AT
B
Yana Bachynska, UA
Mohamed Badarne, PS/DE
Mia Bailey, TH/DE
Antony Barkworth-Knight, UK
Jonas Baumann, CH
Eleanor Beale, UK
Filippo Berta, IT
BiglerWeibel, CH
Franziska Bieri, CH
Paul Birchall, SA
Sabine Bitter & Helmut Weber, AT
Sylvie Boisseau & Frank Westermeyer, FR/CH/DE
Karin Borer, CH
Sergey Bratkov, UA/RU
Fiona Brehony, UK
Gregory Buchert, FR
Dmitry Bulnygin, RU/FR
Daniel Burkhardt, DE
Erich Busslinger, CH
C
Robert Cahen, FR
Edlyn Castellanos, USA/MX
Myrid Carten, IE/UK
Xiaoyun Chen, CN
Polina Chizhova, CH/UK
Youngjoo Cho, KR
Atom Cianfarani & Maya Suess, CA/USA
Costantino Ciervo, DE
Nathan Clement, RE/FR
collectif_fact, CH
Bridget Coderc, UK
Valerio Conti, SM/IT
Janani Cooray, LK
Copa & Sordes, CH/DE
Raymond Cuijpers, NL
D
Francois Daireaux, FR
Chloé Delarue, CH
Elmas Deniz, TR
Dimension Émotionnelle, FR
Diana Dodson, CH
Jessica Dudziak, DE
Camille Dumond, CH
Marina Dykukha, UA
E
Elisabeth Eberle, CH
Saskia Edens, CH
Jeanette Ehlers, DK
Nadia Elamly, CH
Tomas Eller, IT/AT
ETAGE, DE
VALIE EXPORT, AT
F
Olia Fedorova, UA
Nia Fekri, IR/UK
Sonja Feldmeier, CH
Sabrina Fernandez Casas, CH/ES
Roberto López Flores, MX
Pat Flynn, UK
Food Cultura (Antoni Miralda), ES
Hayden Fowler, NZ/AU/DE
Valentine Franc, FR
Stephanie Francis-Shanahan, UK
Anita Fuchs, AT
G
Gentle Women, RU
Gabriella Gerosa, CH
Petra Gerschner, DE
Abdulnasser Gharem, SA
Eva Giolo, BE
Jules Claude Gisler, CH
GislerGähwiler, CH
Masha Godovannaya, RU/AT
Karø Goldt, DE
Pascale Grau, CH
Bettina Grossenbacher, CH
Claire Guerrier, FR/CH
Peter Gysi, CH
H
Maria Hahnenkamp, AT
Anette C. Halm, DE
Karl von Hammerstein, CH
Edith Hänggi, CH
Eric Hattan, CH/FR
Haus am Gern (House by the Gern), CH
Paul Heintz, FR
Nathaniel Hendrickson, USA
Lia Anna Hennig, DE/UK
Mishka Henner, BE/UK
Lily Hibberd, AU/FR
Hillside Projects, SE
Lisa Hoffmann & Moritz Hossli, DE
Paul Horn & Harald Hund, AT
Hörner/Antlfinger, DE
Bernadette Huber, AT
Tom Huber, CH
Esther Hunziker, CH
Lauren Huret, CH
Hurter-Urech, CH
Luzia Hürzeler, CH
Ana Hušman, HRI
Adelia Imobersteg, CH
Tamrin Ingram, USA
J
Christian Jankowski, DE
Anna Jermolaewa, RU/AT
August Joensalo, FI
Rupert Jörg, DE
Zongbo Jiang, CN/UK
Jpp, MK/CH
K
Ji Su Kang-Gatto, DE/KR
Conny Karlsson Lundgren, SE
Maria Kapajeva, EE
Oskana Kazmina, USA
Leopold Kessler, AT
Maksym Khodak, UA
Klaut, DE
Alina Kleytman, UA
Frantiček Klossner, CH
Dirk Koy, CH
Thomas Kneubühler, CH/CA
Kollektiv Wirr, AT
Andreas Kressig, CH
Kwang-Ju Son, KR
Roman Menge & Dan Künzler, CH/DE
L
Matthieu La-Brossard, FR
Zoya Laktionova, UA/AT
Julia Lazarus, DE
Agata Lech & Gosia Trajkowska, PL/IS
Manon Lecrinier, FR
Margarit Lehmann, CH
Wolfgang Lehrner, AT
Kateryna Lesiv, UA/FI
Jérôme Leuba, CH
Evi Leuchtgelb, AT
Yue Liang, CN/CA
Wenfeng Liao, DE
Theres Liechti, CH
Anna Linder, SE
Ingeborg Lüscher, CH/DE
M
Anne Maar, DE
Ruth Maclennan, UK
Jess MacNeil, AU/CA
Maryna Makarenko, UA/DE
Tommaso Malato Renda, IT
Reinhard Manz, CH
Maria Marshall, UK/MX
Lucia Martinez Garcia, CH
Angela Marzullo, CH
Muda Mathis, Sus Zwick and Fränzi Madörin, CH
Ursula Mayer, AT
Andrew Mcdonald, UK
Orla McHardy, IE/USA
Ashok Meena, IN
Franziska Megert, CH/DE
Bjørn Melhus, DE
Alexandra Meyer, CH
Chantal Michel, CH
Albena Mihaylova-Manz, BG/DE/CH
Mladen Miljanović, B&H
Alexandra Mitlyanskaya, RU
Vladimir Mitrev, BG/CH
Ceel Mogami de Haas, BW/NL
Paribartana Mohanty, IN
Martina Morger, LI/DE
Ushnish Mukhopadhyay, IN
Sebastian Mundwiler, CH
Lynn Murphy, IE/UK
Anna Mutschlechner-Dean, AT
Shae Myles, UK
N
Leila Nadir & Cary Adams, USA
Barbara Naegelin, CH
nagl∼wintersberger, AT
Umesh Nayak, IN
Leah Netsky, USA
Yves Netzhammer, CH
Katrin Niedermeier, DE
Natacha Nisic, FR
Tamar Nissim, IL
Darren Nixon, UK
Andrea Nottaris, CH
O
Christoph Oertli, CH/BE
Ferhat Oezgür, TR
P
Ursula Palla, CH
Lena Pfäffli, CH
Valentina Pini, CH
Elodie Pong, USA/CH
Laure Prouvost, BE/FRQ
Anxiong Qiu, CN
Jhafis Quintero González, PA/CH
R
Johanna Reich, DE
Alice Rekab, IE
Mykola Ridnyi, UA
Daisy Riley, UK
Pipilotti Rist, CH
Meghan Robertson, UK
Chantal Romani, CH
Paulina Ruiz Carballido, MX/FR
S
Casilda Sánchez, ESP
Dorian Sari, TR/CH
Salphinah Savin/Jelïn Nichele, CH
Belle Shafir, DE/IL
Anina Schenker, CH
Nora/Aaron Scherer und Eva Sommer, AT
Andrey Schlashilin, RU
Max Philipp Schmid, CH
Hagar Schmidhalter. CH
Anouk Sebald, CH
Esther Shalev-Gerz, FR
B Ajay Sharma, IN
Sky Dair, UK
Alex Silber Company, CH
Chloé Simonin, CH/FR
Kwang-Ju Son, KR
Michael Spahr, CH
Hildegard Spielhofer, CH
Dominik Stauch, CH
Beat Streuli, CH/BE
Peter Strickland, UK
Saikat Surai, IN
Studer / van den Berg, CH
Manuel Szabo, CH
T
Mika Taanila, FI
Olga Titus, CH
Lena Maria Thüring, CH
Axel Töpfer, CH/DE
Hanne Jiménez Turcott, MX
U
Timo Ullmann, CH
Ultra, RU/AT
V
Bruno Varela, MX
Mathis Vass, CH
Yury Vassiliev, RU
Andrea Vogel, CH
Ueli von Allmen, CH
Debora Vrizzi, IT
W
Kay Walkowia, AT
WANG Chen, CN/USA
Yuyan Wang, CN/FR
Peter Weibel, UA/AT
Liao Wenfeng, DE/CN
Nives Widauer, AT/CH
Apolo Wilson, FR/QA/UK/ZA
Anna Winteler, CH
Markus Wintersberger, AT
Melanie Wiora, DE
Martina Wolf, DE
James Stephen Wright, UK
Ezra Wube, ET/USA
X
Y
Ella Yolande, UK
Gyonyoung Yoon, KR
Seyoung Yoon, KR
Nanyoung Yoon, KR
Z
Yuge Zhou, CN/USA
Marko Zink, AT
Muda Mathis & Sus Zwick, CH
#
!Mediengruppe Bitnik, CH/UK